Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Hydraulic Stackers

Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability, these Hydraulic Stackers are perfect for maneuvering in tight or congested areas.We Supply Hydraulic Stackers In All Cities likeMumbai,Delhi Bangalore, Hydrabad Ahmedabad,Chennai,kolkata,Surat,Pune,Jaipur Lucknow,Kanpur,Nagpur,Indore,Thane,Bhopal,Visakhapatanam,Pimpriand Chinchwad,Patna,Vadodara,Ghaziabad,Ludhiana,Agra,Nasik,Faridabad,Meerut,Rajkot ,kalyan,dombivali,vasai,virar,varanasi,srinagar,aurangabad,dhanbad,amritsar navimumbai,allahabad,Ranchi,Coimbatore,Jabalpur ,Gwalior ,Vijaywada ,Jodhpur Madurai ,Raipur ,Kota,Guwahati ,Chandigarh,Solapur ,Dhanbad ,Barelly, Moradabad Mysore, Gurgaon,Aligarh, Jalandhar,Bhubaneswar, Salem, Bhiwandi,Saharanpur, Gorakhpur,Guntur, Bikaner, Noida, Jamshedpur,Bhilai,Firozabad,Bhavnagar, Dehradun,Durgapur,Nanded,Kolapur,Ajmer,Jamnagar

Adjustable Fork Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Adjustable Fork Stackers
Approx. Rs 66,000 / Piece
Get Best Quote

Backed with the knowledgeable workforce, we are able to manufacture and supply premium quality Adjustable Fork Stackers. It supports movement and change of direction of a cable or belt along its circumference. The offered pulley is available in different specifications to meet the diverse needs of the clients. In order to manufacture this pulley as per the set industry standards, our professionals use high quality raw material and modern technology.

Features:

  • Long working life
  • Smooth operation
  • Robustness

Specifications:
Model No.CapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT.Max Mast HT.
KGmm
mm
NIE-06-11(ADJ)65011001530
NIE-06-13(ADJ)65013501780
NIE-06-16(ADJ)65016002030
NIE-10-11(ADJ)100011001530
NIE-10-13(ADJ)100013501780
NIE-10-16(ADJ)100016002030
Model No.CapacityMax. Fork HT.Telescopic Stackers
Max Fork HT.Max. Mast HT.
KGMMMMMM
NIE-06-20(ADJ)650200015302480
NIE-06-25(ADJ)650250017802980
NIE-06-30(ADJ)650300020303480
NIE-10-20(ADJ)1000200015302480
NIE-10-25(ADJ)1000250017802980
NIE-10-30(ADJ)1000300020303480
STD-Standard  - ADJ-with Adjustable fork and adjustable legs
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Stacker
Approx. Rs 56,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

MANUAL HYDRAULIC STACKER is low maintenance, cost effective material handling equipment which is  used in production areas for  loading / unloading material from vehicles.

ELECTRO HYDRAULIC STACKER is a Robust two-in-one, electric/manual option. Used in production areas, loading/unloading material from vehicles, used where frequency of work is more.

BATTERY HYDRAULIC STACKER is a compact equipment for lifting materials from racks and shelves, loading /unloading from vehicles. In-built charger, hence no need of extension wire. Used where frequency of work is more at different spots in an industry.
Light Duty Stackers/ Heavy Duty Stackers

Model No.CapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT.Max Mast HT.
KGMMMM
NIE-06-11(LD)65011001530
NIE-06-13(LD)65013501780
NIE-06-16(LD)65016002030
NIE-10-11(HD)100011001530
NIE-10-13(HD)100013501780
NIE-10-16(HD)100016002030

Model No.CapacityMax. Fork HT.Telescopic Stackers
Mast HT. MinMast HT. Max
KGMMMMMM
NIE-06-20(LD)650200015302480
NIE-06-25(LD)650250017802980
NIE-06-30(LD)650300020303480
NIE-10-20(HD)1000200015302480
NIE-10-25(HD)1000250017802980
NIE-10-30(HD)1000300020303480

Special Features
  • Compact design, Strong & Robust steel structure
  • Top quality hydraulic pump NIE make for MH Model & Dowty make for Electro Hydraulic Model
  • Heavy Duty twin chain for better load stability (Diamond MAKE).
  • Piston (ITALY).
  • Special reinforcement in Forks.
  • Hydraulic regulator for lowering speed conrol.
  • Wheels provided with double ball bearing.
  • Ultra high molecular weight, (UHMW) Polymer Wheels.
  • AVAILABLE IN : Manual Hydraulic, Electric Hydraulic, Battery Hydraulic.

Yes! I am Interested

Light Duty Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Light Duty Stacker
Approx. Rs 63,000 / Piece
Get Best Quote

With our rich industry knowledge and experience, we are able to offer a wide range of Light Duty Stacker that is available in various specifications as per the varied needs of the clients. Offered product is manufactured using the finest quality raw material and modern techniques as per the set industry standards. The offered product is highly demanded in the market and is available at reasonable prices.

Features:

  • Rust resistance
  • Optimum strength
  • Robustness

Specifications:
Model No.CapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Max Fork HT. "A"
mm
mm
mm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Reel Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Reel Stackers
Approx. Rs 60,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

We are an eminent entity, engaged in offering premium quality Reel Stackers that is available in various specifications to meet the diverse needs of the clients. It is highly demanded in various industries and manufactured using superior grade raw material and the most advanced technology as per the set industry standards. Highly admired for its high strength, robust design and longevity, the provided product can be purchased at industry leading prices.

Features:

  • Sturdiness
  • Long working life
  • Durability

Specifications:

Model No.

RL-10-11RL-10-13RL-10-16
Capacity (KGs)100010001000
Max Fork Height(MM)110013501600
Min Mast Height(MM)153017802030
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stackers
Approx. Rs 1.35 Lakh / Piece
Get Best Quote

Semi Electric Stackers is a compact, noise free lifting equipment.

Lift function is battery hydraulic while movement is manual suitable for all lifting needs. Loading/unloading, racking, shelving having compact design with strong steel construction is an economical choice for a variety of basic material handling needs.

Charger in-built.


    Specifications:

    Model No.NIE 1.5/3.0 M (BH)NIE 1.5/3.5 M (BH)
    Capacity (Kgs)15001500
    Lifting Height (Mm)30003500
    Load Centre (Mm)400400
    Max. Mast Height (Mm)35604060
    Fork Length (Mm)10001000
    Fork Width (Mm)300-840300-840
    Minimum Fork Ht. (Mm)8080
    Turning Radius (Mm)14501450
    Yes! I am Interested

    Fully Battery Operated Stackers

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Fully Battery Operated Stackers
    Approx. Rs 4.25 Lakh / Piece(s)
    Get Best Quote

    FULL ELECTRIC STACKER is compact, strong robust, noise free lifting equipment. Lifting & Shifting function is battery operated. Suitable for all lifting & shifting needs. Loading/unloading, racking, shelving.

    An economical choice for a variety of material handling needs, where fork lifts does not reach, this Full Electric Stacker reaches.

    Specifications:

    Model No.NIE BDST 1.0T/3.0MNIE BDST 1.0T/3.5MNIE BDST 1.5T/4.5M
    Capacity (Kgs)100010001500
    Lifting Height (Mm)300035004500
    Load Centre (Mm)400400600
    Max. Mast Height (Mm)355539754985
    Fork Length (Mm)115011501150
    Fork Width (Mm)570570580
    Minimum Fork Ht. (Mm)909090
    Turning Radius (Mm)162016201520
    Overall Length (Mm)195519551960
    Overall Width (Mm)855855850
    Minimum Mast Ht. (Mm)207522752055
    Yes! I am Interested

    JIB and Hook Stacker

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    JIB and Hook Stacker
    Approx. Rs 59,000 / Piece(s)
    Get Best Quote

    JIB & HOOK STACKER can be used for LIFTING light weight, dies with BETTER STABILITY.

    This is a SPECIAL PURPOSE STACKER having JIB & HOOK instead of FORKS.

    CAPACITY : 500 KGs

    LIFTING HEIGHT : UPTO 1600 MM.
    Yes! I am Interested

    Hydraulic Stacker

    Hydraulic Stacker
    Approx. Rs 55,000 / Piece
    Yes! I am Interested



    Straddle Base Stacker

    Straddle Base Stacker
    Approx. Rs 72,000 / Piece(s)
    Yes! I am Interested



     
    X


    Call Us: +91-8046040808
    New India Equipments
    Yougender Pandita (Partner)
    B 108, Sector 6, Noida ,
    Noida - 201301, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS



    Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

    © New India Equipments. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    New India Equipments