New India Equipments
New India Equipments
Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
GST No. 09AALFN0513A1ZS
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804604080889% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Order Pickers

Pioneers in the industry, we offer order pickers from India.

Order Pickers

Order Pickers
  • Order Pickers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.65 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandNIE
MaterialMild Steel
Capacity500 Kg
Suitable ForLifting material from racks,mezzanine shelve
Model NoNIE-05-16 (OP)
Platform Height Min325 mm
Platform Height Max1800 mm
Worktable Height Min600 mm
Worktable Height Max2100 mm
Mast Height Min2265 mm
Overall Length920-1335 mm
Platform Size700x400 mm (L1xW1)
Worktable Size700x600 mm (L1xW2)
Working Height3500 mm

Features:
  • Available in AC/DC options
  • Compact in size, can pass through narrow assiles

Specifications:
Model No.NIE-05-20 (OP)NIE-05-25 (OP)NIE-05-30 (OP)NIE-4.5M (QLC)
Capacity (KGs)500500500200
Platform Height Min (C)325325325220
Platform Height Max (E)2200270032004280
Worktable Height Min (D)600600600440
Worktable Height Max (F)2500300035004500
Mast. Height Min (H)1765201522652100
Mast. Height Max (H1)2735303537756100
Overall Length (A)133513351335
Overall Length (B)920920920
Platform Size (L1xW1)700x400700x400700x400600x640
Worktable Size (L1xW2)700x600700x600700x600600x1170
Working Height (G)3900440049005980
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

3/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 3 Users

  • 5★1
  • 4★0
  • 3★1
  • 2★0
  • 1★1
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response100%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

D
★★★★★★★★★★
25-May-21
Dipak
Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Product Name : Cylinder Trolley
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
★★★★★★★★★★
09-May-18
Ayush Jajodia
Noida, Uttar Pradesh
A
★★★★★★★★★★
12-January-20
Aaditya
Delhi, Delhi

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Yougender Pandita (Partner)
New India Equipments
D-93, Ground Floor, Sector-6, Noida
Noida - 201301, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India


Call Us


Send E-mail